Ylöjärven Urheilijoiden Kansalliset Hiihdot, 30.12.2018, Kaupin urheilupuis

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N10 : 2 km (P)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.7Rohila AnniRasti-Lukko7:20,4
2.5Ylilehto AadaLempäälän Kisa8:04,6+44,2
3.4Hermans MatildaOravais IF9:01,8+1:41,4
4.6Siivonen AnniPirkkalan Hiihtäjät10:08,5+2:48,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M10 : 2 km (P)

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.15Skutnabb AlexIF Sibbo-Vargarna7:43,5
2.12Kolehmainen JoonasLempäälän Kisa7:54,1+10,6
3.14Siivonen EeroPirkkalan Hiihtäjät8:03,7+20,2
4.18Seppänen LennuKangasalan Kisa8:24,7+41,2
5.17Välimäki NicoVammalan Seudun Voima8:28,2+44,7
6.22Linnamaa ViljoKangasalan Kisa8:33,2+49,7
7.19Kinnunen EetuKankaantaan Kisa9:25,1+1:41,6
8.21Lampila VisaVammalan Seudun Voima9:25,9+1:42,4
9.13Hietala EeroTeiskon Urheilijat9:27,0+1:43,5
10.16Ijäs RasmusKangasalan Kisa9:29,9+1:46,4
11.11Mäkelä JoonaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura9:55,3+2:11,8
12.20Koski KonstaKangasalan Kisa10:33,6+2:50,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N12 : 4 km (P)

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.31Koski HanniKangasalan Kisa14:08,1
2.36Ijäs IirisKangasalan Kisa14:19,5+11,4
3.30Helmi EmiliaNoormarkun Nopsa14:29,9+21,8
4.26Tolvanen LottaLempäälän Kisa14:39,7+31,6
5.28Vuori MaijaNakkilan Vire15:28,5+1:20,4
6.34Ylilehto EmiliaLempäälän Kisa15:41,5+1:33,4
7.33Niemi SallaHyvinkään Hiihtäjät16:03,8+1:55,7
8.37Mäkelä IlonaTampereen Pyrintö16:09,1+2:01,0
9.27Kivistö KlaaraKalajoen Junkkarit16:15,1+2:07,0
10.32Hämäläinen AvaEspoon Hiihtoseura16:25,7+2:17,6
11.35Palonen MiinaYlöjärven Ryhti18:17,8+4:09,7

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M12 : 4 km (P)

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.45Kemppi AntonEspoon Hiihtoseura13:50,7
2.41Hämäläinen AatosPakilan Veto14:09,8+19,1
3.42Lampila VeliVammalan Seudun Voima15:28,6+1:37,9
4.43Linnamaa NiiloKangasalan Kisa15:29,2+1:38,5
5.44Liukkonen ValtteriBorgå Akilles15:44,6+1:53,9
6.46Kärkimaa EinoYlöjärven Ryhti15:52,8+2:02,1
7.47Vähä-Ypyä EliasPirkkalan Hiihtäjät16:18,4+2:27,7

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N14 : 4 km (P)

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.59Kemppi SilvaEspoon Hiihtoseura13:09,4
2.53Aarnio AdaYlöjärven Ryhti13:29,4+20,0
3.55Haapalehto Ella NooraLempäälän Kisa13:42,9+33,5
4.54Piiroinen IidaEspoon Hiihtoseura13:49,9+40,5
5.56Mäki-Korte MiinaYlöjärven Ryhti14:25,6+1:16,2
6.51Sjöblom LottaNakkilan Vire14:31,1+1:21,7
7.60Stenroos AnnaNakkilan Vire14:50,0+1:40,6
8.63Vuori HeiniNakkilan Vire14:50,4+1:41,0
9.52Risku AinoKeravan Urheilijat14:57,8+1:48,4
10.62Kronvall RonjaBorgå Akilles15:15,7+2:06,3
11.58Karppelin Nelli-LottaLimingan Niittomiehet16:05,6+2:56,2
12.61Kivistö AadaKalajoen Junkkarit16:06,1+2:56,7

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M14 : 6 km (P)

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.75Alarotu JohannesTeiskon Urheilijat18:42,4
2.67Saarela ThomasValkeakosken Haka19:32,5+50,1
3.69Mäkelä EetuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura20:38,5+1:56,1
4.71Suhonen OliverHollolan Urheilijat -4620:41,0+1:58,6
5.68Uuttera KonstaYlöjärven Ryhti20:50,7+2:08,3
6.73Urvanta AnttiLempäälän Kisa21:38,0+2:55,6
7.70Pylkkänen FransKeravan Urheilijat21:57,6+3:15,2
8.72Tuominen RamiKankaanpään Urheilijat23:40,6+4:58,2
9.74Aivelo NiiloKeravan Urheilijat25:16,5+6:34,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N16 : 6 km (P)

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.82Heinimaa VenlaKangasalan Kisa20:19,4
2.83Välimäki NinaVammalan Seudun Voima20:25,3+5,9
3.87Lundberg VennyTampereen Pyrintö21:00,5+41,1
4.80Yli-Futka AmandaNakkilan Vire21:10,1+50,7
5.86Alarotu RiinaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura21:36,0+1:16,6
6.85Kivistö FriidaKalajoen Junkkarit21:36,7+1:17,3
7.79Lampila IlonaVammalan Seudun Voima21:51,7+1:32,3
8.84Heikkilä SiiriNakkilan Vire22:07,1+1:47,7
9.89Viitala HennaLahden Hiihtoseura22:48,7+2:29,3
10.81Lundberg ViiviTampereen Pyrintö23:37,5+3:18,1
11.88Palonen MatleenaYlöjärven Ryhti26:40,1+6:20,7

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M16 : 6 km (P)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.94Melnits IkeIF Sibbo-Vargarna17:18,3
2.99Skutnabb AntonIF Sibbo-Vargarna17:23,6+5,3
3.98Kemppi TopiasEspoon Hiihtoseura17:29,4+11,1
4.95Lindroos RoopeSkiteam 10518:04,3+46,0
5.97Urvanta AtteLempäälän Kisa18:17,9+59,6
6.96Liukkonen AntonBorgå Akilles19:36,9+2:18,6
7.93Seppänen AatuKangasalan Kisa19:41,7+2:23,4
8.100Juntunen RoopeKangasalan Kisa20:08,3+2:50,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N35 : 6 km (P)

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.107Siivonen Hanna-MariPirkkalan Hiihtäjät21:17,5

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M65 : 6 km (P)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.113Mäkelä HarriVammalan Seudun Voima19:31,0
2.112Teräväinen YrjöSomeron Esa20:41,9+1:10,9
3.116Pullinen TimoTampereen Maratonklubi21:46,0+2:15,0
4.111Pääkkö VäinöKankaantaan Kisa21:46,2+2:15,2

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M55 : 6 km (P)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.118Ukkonen LeoTampereen Pyrintö18:28,0
2.122Vinkanharju SeppoHyvinkään Hiihtäjät18:37,6+9,6
3.119Keronen MikaAnjalan Liitto18:48,1+20,1
4.117Reunanen AnssiForssan Salama18:59,1+31,1
5.121Ojala AnttiTampereen Pyrintö19:31,5+1:03,5
6.120Tuomi RaunoNakkilan Vire19:45,1+1:17,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M45 : 6 km (P)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.127Lassila Ari-PekkaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura19:10,5
2.126Mäki JarkkoKarinaisten Kunto19:34,5+24,0
3.129Samelin KaiHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura19:54,6+44,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N18 : 6 km (P)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.135Lönnqvist RebeccaBorgå Akilles19:59,2
2.136Virta AnniValkeakosken Haka21:07,1+1:07,9
3.133Vuorinen AinoValkeakosken Haka21:35,2+1:36,0
4.137Fabig Lisa-SofieNoormarkun Nopsa22:01,0+2:01,8
5.134Lindvall FanniNoormarkun Nopsa23:43,7+3:44,5

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N20 : 6 km (P)

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.141Ahonen HilmaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura21:51,2

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

NYL : 6 km (P)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.148Alatalo SanniLempäälän Kisa18:06,8
2.147Myllykoski EmiliaNoormarkun Nopsa18:42,9+36,1
3.149Leponiemi KlaaraViialan Viri19:21,9+1:15,1
4.152Hakomäki EmmiJämin Jänne19:36,8+1:30,0
5.146Laitinen KristaTampereen Pyrintö20:11,6+2:04,8
6.150Mäki JanetteKarinaisten Kunto21:23,2+3:16,4

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M18 : 10 km (P)

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.163Vähävihu LauriHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura29:37,6
2.157Syrjäläinen JuhoJämin Jänne29:52,6+15,0
3.162Saarela BenjaminValkeakosken Haka29:56,1+18,5
4.159Lindgren AkseliRaision Kuula30:24,0+46,4
5.156Lautamäki MatiasHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura30:42,0+1:04,4
6.160Seppälä VeetiYlöjärven Ryhti31:00,2+1:22,6
7.165Kuusinen SamuliJämin Jänne31:35,1+1:57,5
8.161Vaahtio MatiasUlvilan Ura31:35,7+1:58,1
9.166Valkolehto TommiYlöjärven Ryhti31:41,2+2:03,6
10.164Fransman BenjaminIF Sibbo-Vargarna33:10,7+3:33,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M20 : 10 km (P)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.173Tolvanen EetuLempäälän Kisa29:11,6
2.171Liukkonen LeeviBorgå Akilles30:01,8+50,2
3.170Mäki JuhoKarinaisten Kunto30:21,3+1:09,7
4.174Liukkonen EetuBorgå Akilles30:27,7+1:16,1
5.172Lindvall FransNoormarkun Nopsa35:28,9+6:17,3

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M35 : 10 km (P)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.181Leppämäki MarkoYlöjärven Urheilijat28:43,1
2.182Seppä EsaLempäälän Kisa29:08,8+25,7
3.184Alden JanBorgå Akilles29:28,8+45,7
4.180Nikkilä SamiVammalan Seudun Voima30:09,2+1:26,1
5.178Hyyryläinen ToniPakilan Veto31:25,1+2:42,0
6.179Lauren TomiBorgå Akilles31:26,6+2:43,5
7.183Fransman SamIF Sibbo-Vargarna31:27,5+2:44,4
8.185Kiljunen JanVantaan Hiihtoseura32:43,5+4:00,4

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

MYL : 10 km (P)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.193Ruokonen MiikaSki Jyväskylä26:56,7
2.195Palo JukkaVihdin Viesti26:58,8+2,1
3.194Salo JussiIlmajoen Kisailijat27:30,7+34,0
4.190Stenbacka WilhelmIF Sibbo-Vargarna29:02,4+2:05,7
5.188Koponen JeriTampereen Yritys29:52,0+2:55,3
6.192Niemi Marco-TapioTampereen Yritys31:32,7+4:36,0