Ylöjärven Urheilijoiden Kansalliset Hiihdot, 31.12.2017, Kaupin urheilupuis

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N10 : 1,8 km (V)

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1603Rohila AnniRasti-Lukko5:47,1+0,0
2.1608Johansson TheresiaPargas IF6:20,8+33,7
3.1612Kuusiluoma InkaParkanon Urheilijat6:40,3+53,2
4.1607Pesu Lotta ElinaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät6:51,7+1:04,6
5.1606Anttila KerttuNakkilan Vire6:56,9+1:09,8
6.1605Peltotalo AlmaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura7:06,5+1:19,4
7.1604Hiitelä ReeaYlöjärven Ryhti7:15,4+1:28,3
8.1611Kytäjä NiaValkeakosken Haka7:21,1+1:34,0
9.1610Lindroos NeeaNoormarkun Nopsa7:26,1+1:39,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M10 : 1,8 km (V)

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1627Peltotalo VilhoHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura5:41,0+0,0
2.1617Karislahti AapeliLempäälän Kisa5:52,8+11,8
3.1630Linnamaa NiiloKangasalan Kisa6:06,6+25,6
4.1623Skutnabb AlexEspoon Hiihtoseura6:14,7+33,7
5.1620Kuusiluoma OulaParkanon Urheilijat6:26,8+45,8
6.1629Kivistö JoonaLempäälän Kisa6:26,9+45,9
7.1619Lahti LauriLahden Hiihtoseura6:33,2+52,2
8.1624Seppänen LennuKangasalan Kisa6:39,7+58,7
9.1616Jussila JaakkoHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat6:59,8+1:18,8
10.1628Äyrämö MiloKuoreveden Kärki7:17,1+1:36,1
11.1621Linnamaa ViljoKangasalan Kisa7:22,1+1:41,1
12.1626Ahoniemi HenrikHyvinkään Hiihtäjät7:35,8+1:54,8
13.1625Kinnunen EetuKankaantaan Kisa7:45,2+2:04,2
14.1618Ijäs RasmusKangasalan Kisa9:52,2+4:11,2

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N12 : 3,6 km (V)

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1650Koski HanniKangasalan Kisa10:09,4+0,0
2.1648Aarnio AinoYlöjärven Ryhti10:29,1+19,7
3.1645Hakkarainen Gisela-MeiEspoon Hiihtoseura10:37,7+28,3
4.1653Salo LinneaTampereen Pyrintö10:41,2+31,8
5.1652Rantanen AnnikaYlöjärven Ryhti11:13,7+1:04,3
6.1638Ijäs IirisKangasalan Kisa11:13,9+1:04,5
7.1640Heikkilä FanniNakkilan Vire11:20,8+1:11,4
8.1647Niemelä IinaLempäälän Kisa11:22,9+1:13,5
9.1639Mäki-Korte MiinaYlöjärven Ryhti11:25,1+1:15,7
10.1644Stenroos AnnaNakkilan Vire11:25,6+1:16,2
11.1656Vuori MaijaNakkilan Vire11:36,6+1:27,2
12.1651Vuorikoski ViiaLahden Hiihtoseura11:41,9+1:32,5
13.1637Niemelä NiiaLempäälän Kisa11:47,1+1:37,7
14.1634Nyberg RebeccaPargas IF11:48,2+1:38,8
15.1642Haavisto HelmiTampereen Pyrintö11:55,1+1:45,7
16.1635Salonen MinttuKaipolan Vire11:57,2+1:47,8
17.1649Anttila AinoNakkilan Vire12:00,1+1:50,7
18.1643Niemi SallaHyvinkään Hiihtäjät13:01,0+2:51,6
19.1636Mäkelä IlonaTampereen Pyrintö13:26,6+3:17,2
20.1655Palonen MiinaYlöjärven Ryhti13:51,7+3:42,3

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M12 : 3,6 km (V)

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1670Alarotu JohannesTeiskon Urheilijat10:00,0+0,0
2.1663Pylkkänen FransKeravan Urheilijat10:04,9+4,9
3.1664Pesu AkseliPirkkalan Hiihtäjät10:05,6+5,6
4.1666Mäntyvaara PaavoTeiskon Urheilijat10:09,5+9,5
5.1667Urvanta AnttiLempäälän Kisa10:42,7+42,7
6.1665Ducander VincentPargas IF10:45,1+45,1
7.1668Kemppi AntonEspoon Hiihtoseura10:48,1+48,1
8.1660Lainet TomEspoon Hiihtoseura10:53,0+53,0
9.1661Kaikkonen OliverLempäälän Kisa11:13,9+1:13,9
10.1662Lampila VeliVammalan Seudun Voima11:27,7+1:27,7
11.1671Liuha VeetiVammalan Seudun Voima15:26,0+5:26,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N14 : 3,6 km (V)

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.1678Heinimaa VenlaKangasalan Kisa9:34,7+0,0
2.1695Aarnio AdaYlöjärven Ryhti9:43,6+8,9
3.1700Kytäjä NoraValkeakosken Haka9:43,7+9,0
4.1704Henriksson EmmiYlöjärven Ryhti9:56,5+21,8
5.1684Haataja VenlaYlöjärven Ryhti10:00,8+26,1
6.1679Niemelä HettaLempäälän Kisa10:07,9+33,2
7.1705Salonen LottaKaipolan Vire10:11,1+36,4
8.1703Kemppi SilvaEspoon Hiihtoseura10:13,8+39,1
9.1681Junkkala JessicaVammalan Seudun Voima10:14,9+40,2
10.1701Heikkilä SiiriNakkilan Vire10:15,0+40,3
11.1694Nyberg AndréaPargas IF10:23,5+48,8
12.1687Yli-Futka AmandaNakkilan Vire10:25,8+51,1
13.1685Åberg MatildaPargas IF10:28,3+53,6
14.1689Lampila IlonaVammalan Seudun Voima10:33,1+58,4
15.1676Johansson EmiliaPargas IF10:38,0+1:03,3
16.1697Vuori HeiniNakkilan Vire10:50,2+1:15,5
17.1683Sjöblom LottaNakkilan Vire10:54,7+1:20,0
18.1691Pirilä ElisaKalannin Vankka11:01,2+1:26,5
19.1702Laine NooraYlöjärven Ryhti11:03,6+1:28,9
20.1692Helenius EliceViialan Viri11:12,3+1:37,6
21.1693Kuivalahti VivekaTampereen Pyrintö11:25,9+1:51,2
22.1677Virkajärvi HetaKaipolan Vire11:32,3+1:57,6
23.1686Linnainmaa AnnukkaValkeakosken Haka11:55,1+2:20,4
24.1675Hiitelä RiiaYlöjärven Ryhti11:59,8+2:25,1
25.1698Finska HelmiVammalan Seudun Voima12:09,6+2:34,9
26.1696Hyvönen AnniinaLahden Hiihtoseura12:42,1+3:07,4
1682Ruuskanen SenniKeravan UrheilijatKesk.

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M14 : 5,4 km (V)

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1716Skutnabb AntonEspoon Hiihtoseura13:30,1+0,0
2.1722Ankelo JussiKalannin Vankka13:43,8+13,7
3.1712Aho RauliValkeakosken Haka13:52,2+22,1
4.1723Syrjälä ElmeriValkeakosken Haka14:10,0+39,9
5.1714Arvola AukustiPirkkalan Hiihtäjät14:17,7+47,6
6.1718Somppi MatiasLahden Hiihtoseura14:21,0+50,9
7.1708Sandberg TomiÖsterby Sportklubb14:23,4+53,3
8.1711Seppänen AatuKangasalan Kisa14:36,6+1:06,5
9.1720Niemi Tomas-CasimirTampereen Yritys14:42,0+1:11,9
10.1713Lehtonen Esa TapaniHyvinkään Hiihtäjät15:01,9+1:31,8
11.1721Saarela ThomasValkeakosken Haka15:12,9+1:42,8
12.1709Uuttera KonstaYlöjärven Ryhti15:43,7+2:13,6
13.1719Murtoniemi AleksiEspoon Hiihtoseura15:46,8+2:16,7
14.1715Lahti ValtteriLahden Hiihtoseura16:56,5+3:26,4
15.1710Ducander MariusPargas IF17:34,3+4:04,2

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N16 : 5,4 km (V)

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1728Leinamo SonjaValkeakosken Haka13:47,0+0,0
2.1741Pihlava AinoYlöjärven Ryhti13:51,6+4,6
3.1740Junkkala JuliaKankaantaan Kisa14:00,2+13,2
4.1735Kytäjä NeaValkeakosken Haka14:01,2+14,2
5.1729Haavisto RonjaTampereen Pyrintö14:47,9+1:00,9
6.1733Kanerva VilmaValkeakosken Haka14:54,1+1:07,1
7.1730Niinimäki KerttuValkeakosken Haka14:55,4+1:08,4
8.1736Westerlund WilmaPargas IF15:21,1+1:34,1
9.1732Pesu VilmaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät15:56,1+2:09,1
10.1734Laine AnniYlöjärven Ryhti16:45,9+2:58,9
11.1737Linnainmaa KatjaValkeakosken Haka17:52,7+4:05,7
12.1727Palonen MatleenaYlöjärven Ryhti18:22,6+4:35,6

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M16 : 5,4 km (V)

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1763Heinimaa ValtteriKangasalan Kisa12:15,9+0,0
2.1757Vuorinen LeeviSkiteam 10512:25,1+9,2
3.1755Hyvönen MatiasLahden Hiihtoseura12:35,3+19,4
4.1756Kemppi TopiasEspoon Hiihtoseura12:48,4+32,5
5.1752Uusitalo IiroValkeakosken Haka12:55,6+39,7
6.1767Syrjälä NiiloValkeakosken Haka12:56,5+40,6
7.1751Suoniemi SamuelLempäälän Kisa13:11,4+55,5
8.1745Kuusinen SamuliJämin Jänne13:15,8+59,9
9.1758Valkolehto TommiYlöjärven Ryhti13:20,3+1:04,4
10.1761Lindgren AkseliRaision Kuula13:28,2+1:12,3
11.1759Saarela BenjaminValkeakosken Haka13:32,5+1:16,6
12.1760Lindroos RoopeSkiteam 10513:36,3+1:20,4
13.1749Lankinen JarkkoTampereen Pyrintö13:38,8+1:22,9
14.1753Rosin EmilPargas IF13:41,1+1:25,2
15.1765Mäntyvaara KonstaTeiskon Urheilijat13:41,2+1:25,3
16.1764Veikkolainen JuhoValkeakosken Haka13:41,6+1:25,7
17.1762Kupiainen TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö13:48,7+1:32,8
18.1750Ruuskanen TuomasKeravan Urheilijat13:56,7+1:40,8
19.1746Ahoniemi RasmusHyvinkään Hiihtäjät14:30,1+2:14,2
20.1766Nordman AmosBorgå Akilles14:53,5+2:37,6
21.1748Leppä AapeliPöytyän Urheilijat15:11,5+2:55,6

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N35 : 5,4 km (V)

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1774Johansson MalinPargas IF15:02,0+0,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M65 : 5,4 km (V)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1778Mäkelä HarriVammalan Seudun Voima14:16,3+0,0
2.1781Matikainen SakariEspoon Tapiot14:41,1+24,8
3.1782Pääkkö VäinöKankaantaan Kisa14:56,1+39,8
4.1780Junnila EskoRaision Kuula14:58,3+42,0
5.1783Vesterinen PaavoTammelan Ryske15:46,0+1:29,7

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M55 : 5,4 km (V)

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1794Maunuksela JariUrjalan Urheilijat13:50,5
2.1790Ukkonen LeoTampereen Pyrintö14:03,3+12,8
3.1789Heikkilä TimoHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura14:16,0+25,5
4.1791Niemi ReijoVantaan Hiihtoseura14:21,5+31,0
5.1792Laine HannuVammalan Seudun Voima14:30,8+40,3
6.1787Ojala AnttiTampereen Pyrintö14:56,9+1:06,4
7.1795Sjöblom KlausLovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor15:27,2+1:36,7
8.1788Parikka VoittoPolvijärven Vauhti15:52,6+2:02,1
9.1793Arvola JormaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät17:33,6+3:43,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M45 : 5,4 km (V)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1799Hakala ArtoLempäälän Kisa12:15,5+0,0
2.1800Vaali JoukoVirtain Urheilijat12:32,2+16,7
3.1804Mäkelä MarkkuVirtain Urheilijat12:58,9+43,4
4.1806Somppi MikaLahden Hiihtoseura13:05,3+49,8
5.1802Pääkkönen MattiSkiteam 10513:11,1+55,6
6.1801Iso-Tryykäri MikkoEspoon Hiihtoseura13:19,5+1:04,0
7.1803Mäki JarkkoKarinaisten Kunto14:32,8+2:17,3
8.1805Niittymäki AriSkiteam 10515:19,7+3:04,2

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N18 : 5,4 km (V)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1810Hakala RiinaKuoreveden Kärki13:37,1+0,0
2.1817Niemelä HillaIkaalisten Urheilijat13:57,4+20,3
3.1813Lindroos AnniPargas IF14:05,6+28,5
4.1815Lönnqvist RebeccaBorgå Akilles14:43,9+1:06,8
5.1816Rask AnnaPargas IF15:00,1+1:23,0
6.1814Jussila MarjaanaJämin Jänne15:01,1+1:24,0
7.1811Valasti SofiaBorgå Akilles15:19,5+1:42,4
8.1812Lindgren SallaLiedon Luja16:29,2+2:52,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N20 : 5,4 km (V)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1823Leponiemi KlaaraViialan Viri13:18,7+0,0
2.1826Hakomäki EmmiTampereen Pyrintö13:37,1+18,4
3.1825Nurminen LauraKeravan Urheilijat13:46,8+28,1
4.1824Latvanen JosefiinaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura14:07,3+48,6
5.1821Laitinen KristaTampereen Pyrintö14:17,8+59,1
6.1822Lievonen EssiHollolan Urheilijat -4614:51,2+1:32,5

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

NYL : 5,4 km (V)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1838Alusniemi SiniIkaalisten Urheilijat12:33,9+0,0
2.1836Pajunoja MaaretIkaalisten Urheilijat12:35,7+1,8
3.1832Jalonen HetaJämin Jänne13:18,7+44,8
4.1833Paatero MariaOulun Hiihtoseura13:36,9+1:03,0
5.1831Lall Anna-KajsaIF Femman13:52,5+1:18,6
6.1830Juntunen JonnaKainuun Hiihtoseura14:27,8+1:53,9
7.1837Mäki JanetteKarinaisten Kunto14:47,6+2:13,7
8.1834Jäntti JanitaVantaan Hiihtoseura16:51,7+4:17,8

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M18 : 10,8 km (V)

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1844Stenman TinoYlöjärven Ryhti23:35,7+0,0
2.1858Ijäs KalleYlöjärven Ryhti23:40,4+4,7
3.1843Jussila JussiJämin Jänne24:19,5+43,8
4.1850Iso-Tryykäri EeroEspoon Hiihtoseura24:32,0+56,3
5.1851Henriksson VeetiYlöjärven Ryhti24:55,7+1:20,0
6.1855Haataja AapoYlöjärven Ryhti25:02,4+1:26,7
7.1848Kyrönlahti TomiJämsänkosken Ilves25:07,7+1:32,0
8.1860Seppälä VeetiYlöjärven Ryhti25:14,3+1:38,6
9.1856Juusti OssiSkiteam 10525:54,5+2:18,8
10.1853Vähävihu LauriHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura25:57,8+2:22,1
11.1845Vähävihu JukkaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura26:05,1+2:29,4
12.1854Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka26:17,0+2:41,3
13.1847Hiitelä RoniYlöjärven Ryhti26:30,8+2:55,1
14.1859Jyrkinen MickeViialan Viri27:12,6+3:36,9
15.1849Rajala VeikkaTampereen Pyrintö27:14,4+3:38,7
16.1857Nordman AxelBorgå Akilles29:26,6+5:50,9

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M20 : 10,8 km (V)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1866Harjula TuomasKeravan Urheilijat22:36,7+0,0
2.1868Laine LariKankaantaan Kisa23:18,8+42,1
3.1869Kurkikangas EetuTammelan Ryske24:04,5+1:27,8
4.1864Nyström RoopeHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura26:08,4+3:31,7

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M35 : 10,8 km (V)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1877Välimäki MarkusLempäälän Kisa24:06,0+0,0
2.1875Raivio MiikkaVirtain Urheilijat25:12,5+1:06,5
3.1873Lounasaho PasiVantaan Hiihtoseura25:21,7+1:15,7
4.1874Leppämäki MarkoYlöjärven Urheilijat26:24,7+2:18,7
5.1878Samposalo KaiKangasalan Kisa26:32,1+2:26,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M65 M55 M45 N18 N20 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

MYL : 10,8 km (V)

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1901Gustafsson JohanIF Femman22:56,6+0,0
2.1885Moholdt LarsValkeakosken Haka23:13,7+17,1
3.1904Loukkaanhuhta MikkoJämin Jänne23:23,6+27,0
4.1899Gustafsson JoachimIF Femman23:30,4+33,8
5.1892Koponen JoonaTampereen Yritys23:57,1+1:00,5
6.1902Rytkönen KalleVihdin Viesti24:11,3+1:14,7
7.1888Turunen TeroKeravan Urheilijat24:20,1+1:23,5
8.1898Palo JukkaVihdin Viesti24:33,6+1:37,0
9.1905Kaukanen HenriKuoreveden Kärki24:36,0+1:39,4
10.1889Nordström JonasIF Sibbo-Vargarna24:43,7+1:47,1
11.1883Tähtinen VilleSkiteam 10524:58,4+2:01,8
12.1897Koponen JeriTampereen Yritys25:05,6+2:09,0
13.1893Lotta JoonasLahden Hiihtoseura25:26,2+2:29,6
14.1900Tuomisto IlkkaYlöjärven Urheilijat25:28,6+2:32,0
15.1890Korhonen JyriValkeakosken Haka26:09,3+3:12,7
16.1884Jokela Juha-PekkaAlavieskan Viri26:10,1+3:13,5
17.1896Järvelä AkiIso-Mustajärven Urheilijat26:42,8+3:46,2