Huurre-hiihdot

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    12   Niskanen Roope                  Lempäälän Kisa                       8:20,8        +0,8
  2.     7   Haikka Manu                     Viialan Viri                         8:31,3       +11,3
  3.    15   Lahtinen Joona                  Valkeakosken Haka                    8:39,7       +19,7
  4.     8   Palonen Teemu                   Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                  8:44,0       +24,0
  5.    11   Ristimäki Väinö                 Kalvolan Isku                        9:32,7     +1:12,7
  6.    14   Pitkänen Iiro                   Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                  9:41,4     +1:21,4
  7.     5   Maine Erkka                     Lauttakylän Luja                     9:49,9     +1:29,9
  8.    10   Balck Otto                      Täby IS                             10:15,9     +1:55,9
  9.     6   Kettunen Otro                   Vehkalahden Veikot                  10:31,1     +2:11,1
 10.     4   Leinamo  Tuomas                 Kalvolan Isku                       11:34,7     +3:14,7

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    24   Kukonlehto Fanny                Valkeakosken Haka                    7:48,2        +0,2
  2.    19   Manninen Krista                 Valkeakosken Haka                    8:28,9       +40,9
  3.    27   Haavisto Ronja                  Tampereen Pyrintö                    8:33,6       +45,6
  4.    20   Lundberg Venny                  Tampereen Pyrintö                    8:51,2     +1:03,2
  5.    21   Ala-Karvia Siiri                Ylöjärven Ryhti                      8:59,0     +1:11,0
  6.    25   Heinimaa Venla                  Kangasalan Kisa                      9:00,8     +1:12,8
  7.    23   Haataja Venla                   Ylöjärven Ryhti                      9:23,2     +1:35,2
  8.    22   Virtanen Sanna                  Kalvolan Isku                       10:14,5     +2:26,5
  9.    26   Niemenmaa Neea                  Virtain Urheilijat                  10:20,1     +2:32,1

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    45   Auvinen Aaro                    Ylöjärven Ryhti                     10:32,8        +0,8
  2.    48   Haataja Aapo                    Ylöjärven Ryhti                     10:33,8        +1,8
  3.    32   Stenman Tino                    Ylöjärven Ryhti                     10:40,2        +8,2
  4.    34   Vähävihu Lauri                  Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            11:04,0       +32,0
  5.    39   Vähävihu Jukka                  Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            11:10,6       +38,6
  6.    41   Piippo Emil                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 11:33,6     +1:01,6
  7.    47   Mutikainen Eetu                 Lempäälän Kisa                      11:38,0     +1:06,0
  8.    35   Henriksson Veeti                Ylöjärven Ryhti                     11:42,4     +1:10,4
  9.    37   Heinimaa Valtteri               Kangasalan Kisa                     11:44,6     +1:12,6
 10.    44   Hietaoja Lasse                  Kankaanpään Urheilijat              11:55,0     +1:23,0
 11.    38   Aumo Oskari                     Kalvolan Isku                       12:48,1     +2:16,1
 12.    43   Kärkimaa Vilho                  Ylöjärven Urheilijat                12:52,0     +2:20,0
 13.    42   Veikkolainen Juho               Viialan Viri                        13:02,6     +2:30,6
 14.    36   Ijäs Kalle                      Ylöjärven Urheilijat                13:07,1     +2:35,1
 15.    40   Valkolehto Tommi                Kankaantaan Kisa                    14:03,6     +3:31,6

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    60   Rantala Milja                   Kangasalan Kisa                     11:20,9        +0,9
  2.    54   Niinimäki Kerttu                Viialan Viri                        11:35,6       +15,6
  3.    57   Laukkanen Laura                 Viialan Viri                        12:15,2       +55,2
  4.    53   Leinamo Sonja                   Kalvolan Isku                       12:35,3     +1:15,3
  5.    52   Järventausta Ennimaria          Ylöjärven Urheilijat                12:40,0     +1:20,0
  6.    55   Ristimäki Aino                  Kalvolan Isku                       12:45,1     +1:25,1
  7.    59   Manninen Mila                   Valkeakosken Haka                   13:00,8     +1:40,8
  8.    56   Kanerva Vilma                   Valkeakosken Haka                   13:21,3     +2:01,3
  9.    61   Maine Lotta-Maria               Lauttakylän Luja                    14:13,5     +2:53,5

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    69   Kukonlehto Hilda                Valkeakosken Haka                   10:01,5        +0,5
  2.    73   Lahtinen Sonja                  Valkeakosken Haka                   10:25,1       +24,1
  3.    68   Leppänen Veera                  Ylöjärven Ryhti                     10:29,7       +28,7
  4.    74   Niskanen Iida                   Lempäälän Kisa                      10:40,2       +39,2
  5.    70   Nieminen Sarita                 Viialan Viri                        11:02,0     +1:01,0
  6.    71   Pitkänen Aino                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                 11:34,1     +1:33,1
  7.    67   Palonen Emmi                    Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 12:03,3     +2:02,3
  8.    72   Pulkkinen Erika                 SV Hohe Wand                        12:20,8     +2:19,8
  9.    66   Leinamo  Reetta                 Kalvolan Isku                       15:44,9     +5:43,9

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    86   Hara Jere                       Valkeakosken Haka                   20:34,8        +0,8
  2.    82   Mäki Juho                       Karinaisten Kunto                   21:07,9       +33,9
  3.    80   Lahtinen Jonne                  Valkeakosken Haka                   21:46,6     +1:12,6
  4.    78   Tolvanen Eetu                   Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 22:47,7     +2:13,7
  5.    81   Fagerström Toni                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat                23:55,8     +3:21,8
  6.    83   Niemelä Tommi                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                24:16,0     +3:42,0
  7.    85   Mukkala Jonni                   Kurikan Ryhti                       24:37,3     +4:03,3
  8.    87   Kauppi Akseli                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                24:54,3     +4:20,3
  9.    79   Jalkanen Konsta                 Kankaantaan Kisa                    25:20,4     +4:46,4
 10.    84   Rajala Veikka                   Tampereen Pyrintö                   30:14,0     +9:40,0

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   103   Leponiemi Klaara                Viialan Viri                        19:48,5        +0,5
  2.    93   Koljonen Inka                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                 20:32,1       +44,1
  3.   104   Setälä Laura                    Noormarkun Nopsa                    20:38,6       +50,6
  4.    95   Piippo Eveliina                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 21:00,1     +1:12,1
  5.    97   Hallila Reetta                  Kangasalan Kisa                     21:23,6     +1:35,6
  6.   101   Hakomäki Emmi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                   22:43,4     +2:55,4
  7.    91   Seppälä Janina                  Ylöjärven Ryhti                     22:45,9     +2:57,9
  8.   102   Harjuntausta Sonja              Kangasalan Kisa                     22:48,3     +3:00,3
  9.    99   Lamberg Sanni                   Kangasalan Kisa                     23:06,6     +3:18,6
 10.    98   Laitinen Krista                 Tampereen Pyrintö                   23:17,1     +3:29,1
 11.    94   Jarvala Enni                    Tampereen Pyrintö                   23:24,8     +3:36,8
 12.    90   Filatov Terhi                   Tampereen Hiihtoseura               25:17,1     +5:29,1
 13.   100   Ojanen Pauliina                 Ylöjärven Ryhti                     25:19,2     +5:31,2
 14.    96   Laasonen Sonja                  Tampereen Pyrintö                   27:14,9     +7:26,9

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   111   Niskanen Valtteri               Lempäälän Kisa                      17:48,7        +0,7
  2.   112   Koponen Joona                   Tampereen Yritys                    18:41,3       +53,3
  3.   107   Toivonen Eevert                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 18:44,2       +56,2
  3.   115   Seppälä Vili                    Ylöjärven Ryhti                     18:44,2       +56,2
  5.   113   Eerola Teemu                    Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 18:51,1     +1:03,1
  6.   117   Haavisto Olli                   Tampereen Pyrintö                   19:22,6     +1:34,6
  7.   110   Leponiemi Kasperi               Viialan Viri                        19:24,5     +1:36,5
  8.   119   Mustonen Vili                   Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 19:42,0     +1:54,0
  9.   114   Kettunen Okko                   Vehkalahden Veikot                  20:05,7     +2:17,7
 10.   116   Heikkinen Juho                  Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 20:39,7     +2:51,7
 11.   108   Haarala Mika                    Tampereen Pyrintö                   21:31,5     +3:43,5
       118   Harjuntausta Arsi               Kangasalan Kisa                       Kesk.

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   132   Kivikko Tiina                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  19:18,9        +0,9
  2.   123   Ojanen Jonna                    Ylöjärven Ryhti                     20:52,9     +1:34,9
  3.   125   Linnainmaa Eeva                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat                21:15,4     +1:57,4
  4.   127   Julkunen Sonja                  Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 21:19,8     +2:01,8
  5.   124   Turkki Iina                     Jämsänkosken Ilves                  21:35,2     +2:17,2
  6.   131   Roivanen Pauliina               Ruoveden Pirkat                     21:42,1     +2:24,1
  7.   129   Salonen Annika                  Noormarkun Nopsa                    22:38,5     +3:20,5
  8.   130   Mukkala Jasmin                  Kurikan Ryhti                       22:52,1     +3:34,1
  9.   126   Leppänen Nea                    Ylöjärven Ryhti                     24:15,5     +4:57,5

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N20 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   136   Kettunen Oona                   Vehkalahden Veikot                  18:24,0

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   149   Hakala Maija                    Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            17:40,4        +0,4
  2.   143   Kainulainen Anni                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            17:49,4        +9,4
  3.   145   Heikkilä Satu                   Valkeakosken Haka                   18:15,7       +35,7
  4.   144   Raivio Jenni                    Ruoveden Pirkat                     18:23,8       +43,8
  5.   142   Pollari Terhi                   Team KalleSport                     18:44,5     +1:04,5
  6.   154   Heinänen Johanna                Kuoreveden Kärki                    18:53,5     +1:13,5
  7.   152   Mattila Jenni                   Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            18:55,5     +1:15,5
  8.   150   Anttila Liisa                   Valkeakosken Haka                   18:58,2     +1:18,2
  9.   155   Nord Anni                       Valkeakosken Haka                   19:01,4     +1:21,4
 10.   140   Kivikko Noora                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  19:09,3     +1:29,3
 11.   151   Vuorinen Jonna                  Jämsänkosken Ilves                  19:25,3     +1:45,3
 12.   153   Varjus Riikka                   Tammelan Ryske                      19:35,6     +1:55,6
 13.   146   Ala-Mettälä Anni                Tampereen Pyrintö                   20:11,9     +2:31,9
 14.   148   Mäki Janette                    Karinaisten Kunto                   20:15,6     +2:35,6
 15.   147   Ahervo Eeva                     Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            20:34,3     +2:54,3
 16.   141   Laukkanen Jenna                 Valkeakosken Haka                   20:43,6     +3:03,6

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N45 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   165   Pelkonen Tytti                  Someron Esa                         21:15,1        +0,1
  2.   163   Teräväinen Merja                Someron Esa                         21:42,8       +27,8
  3.   162   Kuusela Anne                    Tampereen Pyrintö                   23:56,4     +2:41,4
  4.   161   Potila Tarja                    Viialan Viri                        24:35,0     +3:20,0
       164   Hietaranta Jaana                Tampereen Yritys                      Kesk.

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M45 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   174   Vaali Jouko                     Virtain Urheilijat                  16:34,0
  2.   176   Mäkelä Markku                   Virtain Urheilijat                  17:16,6       +42,6
  3.   172   Heinimaa Pauli                  Kangasalan Kisa                     17:31,9       +57,9
  4.   175   Hirn  Jari                      Nastolan Naseva                     17:45,1     +1:11,1
  5.   177   Savikko Olli                    Lempäälän Kisa                      17:49,8     +1:15,8
  6.   179   Paavola Jari                    Pargas IF                           17:57,9     +1:23,9
  7.   180   Heinämäki Mikko                 Tampereen Pyrintö                   18:11,4     +1:37,4
  8.   171   Hietaoja Veikko                 Kankaanpään Urheilijat              18:35,0     +2:01,0
  9.   181   Keronen Mika                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                18:41,5     +2:07,5
 10.   178   Ala-Kapee Hannu                 Kangasalan Kisa                     18:57,4     +2:23,4
 11.   170   Leppämäki Mika                  Ruoveden Pirkat                     22:42,5     +6:08,5

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M55 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   187   Nieminen Tapio                  Kaipolan Vire                       18:18,0
  2.   185   Ojala Antti                     Tampereen Pyrintö                   18:21,2        +3,2
  3.   188   Viita-Aho Heikki                Lempäälän Kisa                      19:53,5     +1:35,5
  4.   186   Haasiosalo Bror-Gustav          IF Åland                            21:05,6     +2:47,6

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M65 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   200   Mäkelä Harri                    Vammalan Seudun Voima               19:02,3        +0,3
  2.   193   Virtanen Alpo                   Muuramen Urheilijat                 19:30,9       +28,9
  3.   194   Teräväinen Yrjö                 Someron Esa                         19:52,2       +50,2
  4.   198   Ikäheimonen Tapio               Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura               20:00,6       +58,6
  5.   201   Myllymäki Mauno                 Kankaantaan Kisa                    20:07,4     +1:05,4
  6.   196   Pääkkö Väinö                    Kankaantaan Kisa                    20:17,4     +1:15,4
  7.   199   Mähönen  Matti                  Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                 20:24,8     +1:22,8
  8.   197   Rajamäki Tapio                  Tampereen Pyrintö                   20:30,5     +1:28,5
  9.   192   Forss Pekka                     Kankaantaan Kisa                    20:36,4     +1:34,4

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   208   Salonen Antti                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                37:38,6        +0,6
  2.   210   Teivaala Tuukka                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat                37:54,7       +16,7
  3.   205   Fagerström Vili                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat                39:29,8     +1:51,8
  4.   207   Haikka Timi                     Viialan Viri                        40:03,1     +2:25,1
  5.   209   Juva Joni                       Perniön Urheilijat                  40:10,9     +2:32,9

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M20 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   218   Hietaoja Timo                   Kankaanpään Urheilijat              35:48,4        +0,4
  2.   215   Rantanen Miika                  Tampereen Hiihtoseura               36:24,4       +36,4
  3.   217   Ruusunen Otto                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                37:02,6     +1:14,6
  4.   214   Takala Niko                     Lempäälän Kisa                      37:32,3     +1:44,3
  5.   219   Lehtonen Masi                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                38:52,6     +3:04,6
       216   Pörsti Markus                   Noormarkun Nopsa                      Kesk.

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

MYL : 10 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   240   Pentsinen Anssi                 Jämsänkosken Ilves                  30:44,0
  2.   237   Mikkolainen Juha-Matti          Valkeakosken Haka                   31:27,1       +43,1
  3.   229   Pollari Jussipekka              Keuruun Kisailijat                  31:55,3     +1:11,3
  4.   232   Saksa Tuomas                    Valkeakosken Haka                   31:59,6     +1:15,6
  5.   224   Kuusela Mikko                   Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            32:19,7     +1:35,7
  6.   246   Sinijärvi Markus                Valkeakosken Haka                   32:57,5     +2:13,5
  7.   243   Riipinen Hannu                  Toijalan Vauhti                     33:09,9     +2:25,9
  8.   223   Niemi Harri                     Valkeakosken Haka                   33:21,9     +2:37,9
  9.   225   Oittinen Tomi                   Jämsänkosken Ilves                  33:23,5     +2:39,5
 10.   226   Pirttijoki Ville                Viialan Viri                        33:29,0     +2:45,0
 11.   230   Teisala Hannu                   Viialan Viri                        33:35,9     +2:51,9
 12.   250   Sihvola Juho                    Tampereen Pyrintö                   33:39,8     +2:55,8
 13.   227   Kinnunen Ville                  Joutsan Pommi                       33:49,0     +3:05,0
 14.   228   Suortti Juuso                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  33:58,9     +3:14,9
 14.   233   Lehtola Tomi                    Inarin Yritys                       33:58,7     +3:14,7
 16.   247   Ijäs Aki                        Viialan Viri                        34:02,6     +3:18,6
 17.   239   Nuuttila Olli-Pekka             Kuhmoisten Kumu                     34:09,9     +3:25,9
 18.   234   Hietaoja Tapani                 Noormarkun Nopsa                    34:31,4     +3:47,4
 19.   245   Salminen Arttu                  Viialan Viri                        34:32,5     +3:48,5
 20.   238   Leppänen Heikki                 Viialan Viri                        34:37,6     +3:53,6
 21.   242   Uotila Juho                     Nakkilan Vire                       34:45,8     +4:01,8
 22.   235   Peltonen Antti                  Tampereen Pyrintö                   34:51,0     +4:07,0
 23.   244   Uusimäki Eskomatti              Merikarvian Into                    34:53,5     +4:09,5
 24.   249   Järvelä Aki                     Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat          36:39,4     +5:55,4
       231   Korpi Antti                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                   Kesk.
       241   Tuomisto Ilkka                  Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  Kesk.

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M35 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   254   Vuollet Jarkko                  Noormarkun Nopsa                    33:30,8        +0,8
  2.   256   Rellman Seppo                   Sysmän Sisu                         35:41,3     +2:11,3
  3.   257   Leppämäki Marko                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat                36:21,6     +2:51,6
  4.   255   Illaru Toni                     Vihdin Viesti                       38:22,5     +4:52,5
  5.   259   Saapunki Henri                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 39:34,8     +6:04,8
  6.   260   Itkonen Timo                    Espoon Hiihtoseura                  40:19,6     +6:49,6